Karl Kinch

Karl Kinch

Real Name:
Karl Fredrik Kristian Kinch
Profile:
Swedish tenor, actor and stage director
Born September 3, 1892 in Stockholm, Sweden — died July 13, 1981 in Stockholm, Sweden
Sites:
[a4479889]

Artist

Karl Kinch Discography

Singles & EPs

SC.151 Karl Kinch Kärlekens Rödaste Rosor / En Sjömansdans I Månens Glans(Flexi, 10", S/Sided, Card) Durium Records SC.151 Sweden 1933 Sell This Version
SC-140 Karl Kinch Två Bör Man Alltid Vara / Blott På Kärlek Lever Man Ej(Flexi, 10", S/Sided, Card) Durium Records SC-140 Sweden 1933 Sell This Version
SC. 142 Karl Kinch Ninon / Säg, Hur Har Jag Kunnat Leva Utan Dig?(Flexi, 10", S/Sided, Mono, Card) Super Durium SC. 142 UK Unknown Sell This Version