Sotha

Real Name:
Catherine Sigaux
Profile:
French actress, theater author, screenwriter and director, born November 25, 1944 in Rozay-en-Brie.
Sites:
[a4483115]

Artist

Sotha Discography Tracks

Vocals

9031-71511-7 Sotha - Les Enfants Sans Galère album art Alain Bernard (3) Les Enfants Sans Galère Alain Bernard (3) - Les Enfants Sans Galère(7", Single) WEA 9031-71511-7 France 1990 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

HY 45.907 Sotha - T'Es Pas Poli / Let My Name Be Sorrow album art Françoise Hardy - Patrick Dewaere T'Es Pas Poli Françoise Hardy - Patrick Dewaere - T'Es Pas Poli / Let My Name Be Sorrow(7", Single) Sonopresse HY 45.907 France 1971 Sell This Version
PB 8197 Sotha - L'autre album art Patrick Dewaere L'autre Patrick Dewaere - L'autre(7", Single) RCA Victor PB 8197 France 1978 Sell This Version