Михаил Стариков

Real Name:
Михаил Филофьевич Стариков
Profile:
(born in 1939) — Soviet composer. The most famous composer of the Altai.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4483910]

Artist

Михаил Стариков Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

C62 25459 006 Михаил Стариков - Песни Михаила Старикова album art Михаил Стариков Песни Михаила Старикова(7") Мелодия C62 25459 006 USSR 1987 Sell This Version