Bud Spencer

Real Name:
Carlo Pedersoli
Profile:
Italian actor, singer, composer, former water polo player and swimmer, born October 31, 1929 in Naples, Italy, died June 27, 2016 in Rome, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:

Bud Spencer Discography Tracks

Albums

Bud Spencer - Futtetenne album art Bud Spencer Futtetenne (Album) Plattfuss Vertriebs GmbH Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2040 216 Bud Spencer - Cock A Doodle Doo / My Name Is Zulu album art Bud Spencer And Oliver Onions Bud Spencer And Oliver Onions - Cock A Doodle Doo / My Name Is Zulu(7", Single) Polydor 2040 216 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Bud Spencer - Grau-Grau-Grau / Freedom album art Orchestra Walter Rizzati / Bud Spencer Orchestra Walter Rizzati / Bud Spencer - Grau-Grau-Grau / Freedom (Single) Duse Record Italy 1979 Sell This Version
CREC 00114 Bud Spencer - Futtetenne album art Bud Spencer Futtetenne(CD, Single) Cabum Records CREC 00114 Italy 2003 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

Lovinda

Lovinda

June 28, 2016
RIP Bud Spencer, my big bear Spaghetti Western hero! I always enjoyed the films with your "brother" Terence Hill!

Videos (5) Edit