Birgitte Price

Birgitte Price

Profile:
Birgitte Price was born Birgitte Bruun on April 29, 1934 in Copenhagen, Denmark. She was an actress, known for Bundfald (1957), Far til fire (1953) and Man sku' være noget ved musikken (1972).

She was married to John Price. She died on July 17, 1997 in Denmark.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4487876]

Artist