Young Pappy

Young Pappy

Real Name:
Shaquon Thomas
Profile:
Born:
May 10, 1995, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.

Died:
May 29, 2015, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.

Young Pappy was born Shaquon Thomas on May 10, 1995 in Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. He was an underground rapper and gang member. On May 29, 2015, Young Pappy was shot and killed at the age of 20. His death occurred nineteen days after his twentieth birthday.
Sites:
[a4489969]

Artist

Young Pappy Discography Tracks

Mixes

MUC008 DJ D.T.R. And DJ Noize We Run It DJ D.T.R. And DJ Noize - Dirty Christmas 2004 Part I - Winta Wondaland(CDr, Comp, Mixed) Jamberg Entertainment MUC008 Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit