Izzy Bizu

Real Name:
Isobel Bizu Beardshaw
Profile:
British singer and songwriter, born 28 April 1994 in London, England. She began her career in the group SoundGirl.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Izzy Bizu
[a4490061]

Artist

Albums

SICP-4954 Izzy Bizu - A Moment Of Madness album art Izzy Bizu A Moment Of Madness (Album) Epic, iluvlive, Sony Music SICP-4954 Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Izzy Bizu - White Tiger album art Izzy Bizu White Tiger (Single) Sony Music Entertainment UK Limited none Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
none Izzy Bizu - Adam & Eve  album art Izzy Bizu Adam & Eve (Single) Sony Music Entertainment UK Limited none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Izzy Bizu - Give Me Love album art Izzy Bizu Give Me Love (Single) Sony Music Entertainment UK Limited none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Izzy Bizu - Diamond album art Izzy Bizu Diamond (Single) Sony Music Entertainment UK Limited none France 2015 Sell This Version
none Izzy Bizu - Mad Bevaviour album art Izzy Bizu Mad Bevaviour (Single) Sony Music Entertainment UK Limited none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Izzy Bizu - Someone That Loves You album art HONNE & Izzy Bizu HONNE & Izzy Bizu - Someone That Loves You (Single) Atlantic Records UK none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Izzy Bizu - Circles album art Izzy Bizu Circles(CDr, Advance, Single) Epic none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Izzy Bizu - Sweat (A La La La La Long) album art Izzy Bizu Sweat (A La La La La Long)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment UK Limited none UK 2016
88985417957 Izzy Bizu - Talking To You album art Izzy Bizu Talking To You(7", Single, Ltd, Num) Sony Music, iluvlive, Epic 88985417957 UK & Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Izzy Bizu - Bad Things (Bondax Remix) album art Milky Chance Ft. Izzy Bizu Milky Chance Ft. Izzy Bizu - Bad Things (Bondax Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Muggelig Records GmbH none 2017
none Izzy Bizu - GLITA album art Izzy Bizu GLITA(File, AAC, MP3, EP) RCA Records Label none Japan 2019

Miscellaneous

none Izzy Bizu - A Moment Of Madness (Album Sampler) album art Izzy Bizu A Moment Of Madness (Album Sampler)(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Epic none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Izzy Bizu - Izzy Bizu album art Izzy Bizu Izzy Bizu(CDr, Promo) Not On Label none UK Unknown Sell This Version