Ad

Renato Cohen

Real Name:Renato Carvalho Cohen
Profile:

Brazilian techno and house producer and DJ. Best known for the track "Pontapé".

Renato Cohen was born in São Paulo, Brazil in 1974 and he has been producing professionally since 1996. Also known for his live P.A shows.

Sites:Facebook , Soundcloud
Aliases:Level 202, Mongochips
In Groups:Disk-Putas
Variations:
Viewing All | Renato Cohen

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0