Otokar Březina

Otokar Březina

Real Name:
Václav Jebavý
Profile:
Czech poet and writer. Born September 13, 1868 in Počátky (Austria-Hungary). Died March 25, 1929 in Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
[a4491141]

Artist

Otokar Březina Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

DV 15201 Various Moje Matka Various - Matka V České Poezii(LP, Comp, Mono, Club) Supraphon, Gramofonový Klub DV 15201 Czechoslovakia 1964 Sell This Version
59544-2 Various Ruce Various - Sváteční Chvilky Poezie ——— Klasici A Mistři ———(2xCD) Fonia 59544-2 Czech Republic Unknown Sell This Version