Eddie Green (3)

Real Name:
Edward Clifton Green
Profile:
American jazz/funk/soul keyboardist and composer (born May 2, 1933 in Willow Grove, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, died July 5, 2004).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Eddie Green (3) - This One's For You album art Eddie Green (3) This One's For You (Album) M & I, Interplay Records Japan 1995 Sell This Version