Edistys

Edistys

Real Name:
Roberth Ortacu
Profile:
Dj from Romania born in 1999.
Sites:
[a4492659]

Artist

Edistys Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

EMLR012 Medrix Octopus (Original Mix) and 1 more… Medrix - Octopus EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) EML Records (2) EMLR012 Ecuador 2013