Louis-Ferdinand Céline

Real Name:
Louis-Ferdinand Destouches
Profile:
French writer and doctor.

He was born 27 May 1894 in Courbevoie, France and died 1 July 1961 in Meudon, France.
Sites:
Variations:

Videos (6) Edit