Niklas Sundin

Real Name:
Niklas Bo Sundin
Profile:
Illustrator / graphic designer / musician from Gothenburg, Sweden.
Born August 13th, 1974.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

none Niklas Sundin - "Enfeebled Earth" Demo-90 album art Septic Broiler Septic Broiler - "Enfeebled Earth" Demo-90(Cass, Ltd) Not On Label (Septic Broiler Self-released) none Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
Niklas Sundin - "Trail Of Life Decayed" Demo-91 album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - "Trail Of Life Decayed" Demo-91 (EP) Not On Label (Dark Tranquillity Self-released) Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
Niklas Sundin - A Moonclad Reflection album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - A Moonclad Reflection (EP) Slaughter Records Germany 1992 Sell This Version
none Niklas Sundin - Promotape 1992 album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Promotape 1992(Cass, Promo) Not On Label (Dark Tranquillity Self-released) none Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
Niklas Sundin - Skydancer album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Skydancer (Album) Spinefarm Records Ukraine 1993 Sell This Version
CARR 057-93 Niklas Sundin - Tranquillity album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Tranquillity(Cass, Comp) Carnage Records (2) CARR 057-93 Poland 1993 Sell This Version
Niklas Sundin - The Gallery album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - The Gallery (Album) Osmose Productions France 1995 Sell This Version
WAR 005 Niklas Sundin - W. A. R. Compilation - Volume One album art Various Punish My Heaven Various - W. A. R. Compilation - Volume One(CD, Comp) Wrong Again Records WAR 005 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
Niklas Sundin - Of Chaos And Eternal Night album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Of Chaos And Eternal Night (EP) Spinefarm Records Finland 1995 Sell This Version
Niklas Sundin - Enter Suicidal Angels album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Enter Suicidal Angels (EP) Osmose Productions 1996 Sell This Version
Niklas Sundin - Skydancer + Of Chaos And Eternal Night album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Skydancer + Of Chaos And Eternal Night (Comp, Album) Spinefarm Records Japan 1995 Sell This Version
Niklas Sundin - The Mind's I album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - The Mind's I (Album) Osmose Productions UK 1997 Sell This Version
OPV 04 Niklas Sundin - Zodijackyl Light album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Zodijackyl Light(VHS, PAL, SECAM) Osmose Productions OPV 04 France 1997 Sell This Version
Niklas Sundin - Projector album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Projector (Album) Century Media, Century Media 1999 Sell This Version
Niklas Sundin - Haven album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Haven (Album) Psychic Scream Malaysia 2000 Sell This Version
77299-2 Niklas Sundin - ...In The Eyes Of Death II album art Various Exposure Various - ...In The Eyes Of Death II(CD, Comp) Century Media 77299-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Niklas Sundin - Damage Done album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Damage Done (Album) Century Media Thailand 2002 Sell This Version
GNASH 144 CD Niklas Sundin - Live In Gothenburg album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Live In Gothenburg(CDr, Unofficial) Gnashing Records GNASH 144 CD Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Niklas Sundin - Lost To Apathy EP album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Lost To Apathy EP (EP) Century Media US 2004 Sell This Version
Niklas Sundin - Exposures - In Retrospect And Denial album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Exposures - In Retrospect And Denial (Comp) Century Media Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Niklas Sundin - Live Damage album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Live Damage Icarus Music Poland 2003 Sell This Version
Niklas Sundin - Character album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Character (Album) Century Media South Korea 2005 Sell This Version
Niklas Sundin - Gallows Gallery album art Sigh (2) In A Drowse Sigh (2) - Gallows Gallery (Album) Baphomet Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Niklas Sundin - Fiction album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Fiction (Album) Century Media Europe 2007 Sell This Version
OPCD 193, N° 784-1026 Niklas Sundin - March Of The Parasite album art Laethora Laethora - March Of The Parasite(CD, Album) Osmose Productions, Osmose Productions OPCD 193, N° 784-1026 France 2007 Sell This Version