Vic Sotto

Real Name:
Marvic Castelo Sotto
Profile:
Marvic Castelo Sotto (born April 28, 1954), known as Vic Sotto, Bossing, is a Filipino actor, television show host, comedian, and film producer working for GMA Network and stars on noon-time variety show Eat Bulaga!. He won three consecutive titles for Philippine Box Office King (2004, 2005, and 2006).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Vic Sotto
[a4493333]

Artist

Vic Sotto Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ORI45-274 Vic Sotto - Carolina album art Vic Sotto, Richie D' Horsie, Francis M* & Michael V (2) Vic Sotto, Richie D' Horsie, Francis M* & Michael V (2) - Carolina(7", Single) OctoArts International ORI45-274 Philippines 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit