Cayouche

Cayouche

Real Name:
Réginald-Charles Gagnon
Profile:
Acadian country singer, born in 1949, in Moncton, New Brunswick, Canada.
[a4493402]

Artist

Cayouche Discography Tracks

Albums

CAYCD-2722 Cayouche Un Vieux Hippy(CD, Album) Productions Péninsule Inc. CAYCD-2722 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
6112 Cayouche Moitié-Moitié(CD, Album) Productions Péninsule Inc. 6112 Canada 1996 Sell This Version
CAYCD5002 Cayouche Roule, Roule(CD, Album) Productions Péninsule Inc. CAYCD5002 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
Cayouche Last Call (Album) NB Sound Initiative Canada 2003 Sell This Version
JGC5701 Cayouche Le Rappel(CD, Album) Not On Label JGC5701 Canada 2011 Sell This Version