Angelo

Real Name:
Michael Eugene Archer
Profile:
American vocalist, producer, and recording artist.

Born: 11 February 1974 in Richmond, Virginia, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

KM036MP005 D'Angelo - Sobranie MP3. Modern Classic - 2 album art Various Autumn Romance (as Angelo) Various - Sobranie MP3. Modern Classic - 2(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) Студия виртуального дизайна KM036MP005 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
GAMM072 D'Angelo - Heartbreak Sound album art Various Brown Sugar (as Angelo) Various - Heartbreak Sound(12", Comp, Promo, Unofficial) G.A.M.M. GAMM072 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version