Diangelo

Real Name:
Michael Eugene Archer
Profile:
American vocalist, producer, and recording artist.

Born: 11 February 1974 in Richmond, Virginia, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Compilations

none D'Angelo - The Art Of Invisibility album art DJ Carl The Invisible Man* Devil's Pie (Snippet) (as Diangelo) DJ Carl The Invisible Man* - The Art Of Invisibility(Cass, Comp, Promo) Modern Tribe Communications, Inc. none US 1999 Sell This Version