Ramón Cue S.J.

Real Name:
Ramón Cué Romano
Profile:
Ramón Cué Romano was born on April 21, 1914 in Puebla de Zaragoza, Mexico and died on June 9, 2001 in Salamanca, Spain. He was a Jesuit priest, writer, poet and professor.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4495450]

Artist

Ramón Cue S.J. Discography Tracks

Albums

Ramón Cue S.J. - Mi Cristo Roto (Charlas Cuaresmales En TVE) album art Ramon Cue S.J.* Mi Cristo Roto (Charlas Cuaresmales En TVE) (Album) Pax (3) Spain 1967 Sell This Version
F-396 Ramón Cue S.J. - Yo Creo En La Alegria album art Ramón Cué S. J.* Yo Creo En La Alegria(LP, Mono) Pax (3) F-396 Spain 1974 Sell This Version