Anna Canova

Real Name:
Anne Canova
Profile:
American actress, born 3 September 1901 in Florida, USA , died 23 January 1994 in Los Angeles County, California, USA. Sister of Judy Canova, Pete Canova and Zeke Canova.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Anna Canova
[a4495560]

Artist

Anna Canova Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

264 Anna Canova - I Wish I Was A Single Gal Again / The Frog Went A-Courtin' album art Julietta Canova / Anna* And Julietta Canova Julietta Canova / Anna* And Julietta Canova - I Wish I Was A Single Gal Again / The Frog Went A-Courtin'(Shellac, 10") Brunswick 264 US 1928 Sell This Version