Kajsa Bergqvist

Kajsa Bergqvist

Real Name:
Kajsa Margareta Bergqvist
Profile:
Swedish former high jumper, born 12 October 1976 in Sollentuna, Stockholm, Sweden. She was married to Måns Herngren from 2007 to 2011.
Sites:
[a4495886]

Artist

Kajsa Bergqvist Discography Tracks

Featuring & Presenting

DNM-B100 Jonas Quant & Joel Eriksson Jonas Quant & Joel Eriksson - Wasa Bröd - 20 Minuter Avkoppling(CD, Promo) DNM - Dealers Of Nordic Music DNM-B100 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version