Ravi (13)

Ravi (13)

Real Name:
Kim Won Sik (김원식)
Profile:
Korean K-Pop artist born 15 February 1993.
Sites:
Members:
In Groups:
[a4496101]

Artist

Ravi (13) Discography Tracks

Vocals

CMDC10623 VIXX LR Ghost (라비 Solo) VIXX LR - Beautiful Liar(CD, MiniAlbum) Jellyfish Entertainment CMDC10623 South Korea 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

CMCC10665 VIXX Stop It Girl and 7 more… VIXX - Chained Up(CD, Album) Jellyfish Entertainment CMCC10665 South Korea 2015 Sell This Version
CMDC10939 VIXX Shooting Star and 11 more… VIXX - Conception Ker(CD, Album, S/Edition) Jellyfish Entertainment CMDC10939 South Korea 2016 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

none Chad Future Rock The World Chad Future - The First Mini Album(5xFile, AAC, MiniAlbum, 256) Not On Label none US 2014

Videos (2) Edit