UJi (3)

UJi (3)

Real Name:
Jung Yuji (정유지)
Profile:
Korean singer born 2 January 1991.
In Groups:
[a4496111]

Artist

UJi (3) Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Bestie Bestie - Thank U Very Much(2xFile, MP3, Single) YNB Entertainment none South Korea 2014
L200001109 Bestie Bestie - Love Emotion (The 2nd Mini Album)(CD, MiniAlbum) YNB Entertainment, Loen Entertainment L200001109 South Korea 2015 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

none Chad Future So Good Chad Future - The 2nd Mini Album(5xFile, AAC, MiniAlbum, 256) Not On Label none US 2015

Videos (5) Edit