The Paper Road

Profile:
The Paper Road is a Post-Punk/Darkwave project of Nuno Varudo that was born in 2014 in Lisbon, Portugal.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4496607]

Artist

The Paper Road Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

none The Paper Road - So Tired album art The Paper Road So Tired(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (The Paper Road Self-released) none 2014
none The Paper Road - Love Me album art The Paper Road Love Me(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (The Paper Road Self-released) none 2015
none The Paper Road - The Night Away (Demo) album art The Paper Road The Night Away (Demo)(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (The Paper Road Self-released) none 2015
none The Paper Road - Falling album art The Paper Road Falling(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (The Paper Road Self-released) none 2015
none The Paper Road - Love Will Tear Us Apart album art The Paper Road Love Will Tear Us Apart(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (The Paper Road Self-released) none 2015
none The Paper Road - Just Pretty (2015) album art The Paper Road Just Pretty (2015)(File, WAV) Not On Label (The Paper Road Self-released) none 2015

Videos (5) Edit