Angela Pleasance

Real Name:
Daphne Anne Angela Pleasence
Profile:
Angela Pleasence (born 30 September 1941, Chapeltown, Sheffield, West Riding of Yorkshire, England) is an English actress. Daughter of Donald Pleasance.
Sites:

Angela Pleasance Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

OP 159, OP 160 Angela Pleasance - The Age Of Steam album art Various Various - The Age Of Steam(LP, Mono) BBC Records, BBC Records OP 159, OP 160 UK 1970 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-1-4084-6725-1 52995 Angela Pleasance - Hamlet album art William Shakespeare William Shakespeare - Hamlet(3xCD) AudioGo, BBC ISBN 978-1-4084-6725-1 52995 UK 2011 Sell This Version