Silvie (5)

Profile:
Born on 18.8.1955 in Belgrad (Serbia).
Aliases:
[a4497420]

Artist

Silvie (5) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Silvie (5) - I Got You Babe album art Silvie (5) & Drafi* Silvie (5) & Drafi* - I Got You Babe (Single) CBS Germany 1978 Sell This Version
CBS S 5712, CBS 5712 Silvie (5) - Runaway Boy album art Silvie (5) Runaway Boy(7", Single) CBS, CBS CBS S 5712, CBS 5712 Germany 1978 Sell This Version