Τραγικός Είρωνας

Real Name:
Μιχαήλ Άγγελος Ζερβός
Profile:
Tragikós Eíronas is a Greek Hip-Hop artist (MC) from Nea Moudhania, Greece.
Born on 05/03/1987, he is half greek (Limnos) and half latin american (El Salvador).
Active since 2008.
Sites:
Variations:

Τραγικός Είρωνας Discography Tracks

Albums

none Τραγικός Είρωνας - Το Μάτι Της Θλίψης album art Τραγικός Είρωνας Το Μάτι Της Θλίψης(10xFile, MP3, Album, 192) Not On Label none Greece 2009
none Τραγικός Είρωνας - Υπόγεια Παλάτια Mixtape album art Τραγικός Είρωνας Υπόγεια Παλάτια Mixtape(10xFile, MP3, Album, 192) Not On Label none Greece 2010
none Τραγικός Είρωνας - The End album art Τραγικός Είρωνας The End(18xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none Greece 2013

Compilations

none Τραγικός Είρωνας - 2008-2012 • Αναδρομές album art Τραγικός Είρωνας 2008-2012 • Αναδρομές(31xFile, MP3, Comp, 128) Not On Label none Greece 2014