Michael Bruce

Real Name:
Michael Owen Bruce
Profile:
American rock musician (born 16 March 1948), best known as a member of Alice Cooper.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Michael Bruce Discography Tracks

Albums

Michael Bruce - In My Own Way album art Michael Bruce In My Own Way (Album) Polydor Germany 1975 Sell This Version
ET 4-27-1 Michael Bruce - Rock Rolls On album art Michael Bruce Rock Rolls On(LP, Album) ETR (2) ET 4-27-1 US 1983 Sell This Version
Michael Bruce - Halo Of Ice album art Michael Bruce Halo Of Ice (Album) Burning Airlines UK 2002 Sell This Version
GB 0001 Michael Bruce - The Second Coming Of Michael Bruce: Alive & Re-Cooperated album art Michael Bruce The Second Coming Of Michael Bruce: Alive & Re-Cooperated(CD, Album, Ltd) GB Records (7) GB 0001 Iceland 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ET4-27-122 Michael Bruce Too Young(12", Single, W/Lbl) ETR (2) ET4-27-122 US 1983 Sell This Version

Compilations

Michael Bruce - Be Your Lover - Anthology album art Michael Bruce Be Your Lover - Anthology (Comp) Great American Music Company US 2010 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

freek_kinkelaar

freek_kinkelaar

July 18, 2014
The picture shown Glen Buxton?

Videos (3) Edit