A-909

Real Name:
Vincent Cozza
Profile:
Italian Techno DJ and producer born 19 September 1994 in Putignano and based in Crispiano. Founder of Trellis Coded Audio.
Sites:
[a4499040]

Artist

A-909 Discography Tracks

Albums

RB004 A-909 - Satellite album art A-909 Satellite(9xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Italo Business RB004 Italy 2015

Singles & EPs

ITA010 A-909 - Visions Ep album art Piatto, NoizyKnobs, A-909, Aleksander Great Piatto, NoizyKnobs, A-909, Aleksander Great - Visions Ep(12", EP) Italo Business ITA010 2016 Sell This Version
SIMC0035 A-909 - Asylum Of Sinners album art A-909 Asylum Of Sinners(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Simplecoding Recordings SIMC0035 Argentina 2018

Miscellaneous

TRM22 A-909 - Division Bell's album art A-909 Division Bell's(4xFile, MP3, 320) Trau-Ma TRM22 Portugal 2015
RB016 A-909 - Sonntag Rave album art A-909 Sonntag Rave(5xFile, MP3, 320) Italo Business RB016 Italy 2016