Hanka Gregušová

Hanka Gregušová

Real Name:
Hana Gregušová
Profile:
Slovak jazz & soul vocalist. Born 28th April 1980 in Bratislava (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Variations:
[a4499054]

Artist

Hanka Gregušová Discography Tracks

Albums

SF00532531 Hanka Gregušová Reflections Of My Soul(CD, Album) Slovak Music Fund SF00532531 Slovakia 2007 Sell This Version
HV 0082-2-331 Hanka Gregušová Essence(CD, Album) Hevhetia HV 0082-2-331 Slovakia 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit