Ad

A Boy Called Joni

Real Name:Joni Peter Ljungqvist
Profile:

DJ and producer (born in 1987) from Stockholm, Sweden. Currently active under JPL alias.

Aliases:Dauntless, External Art, Illustrator, Joni Ljungqvist, JPL, LNQ, Molay

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0