Fury Wraith

Fury Wraith

Real Name:
Amitav Swapnil
Profile:
Bassist from Dhaka, Bangladesh.
Born March 5th, 1992.
In Groups:
[a4499302]

Artist

Fury Wraith Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

SHR 015 Warhound / Wombbath Worship Death Warhound / Wombbath - Ascending Into The Oblivion Of Dusk(7", EP, Ltd, Gre) Slaughterhouse Records (4) SHR 015 US 2015 Sell This Version