Лидия Трофимова

Лидия Трофимова

Real Name:
Лидия Николаевна Скусниченко
Profile:
Лидия Николаевна Трофимова
Soviet / Russian operatic singer (soprano), theater actress & teacher
Born: January 17, 1952
[a4499681]

Artist

Лидия Трофимова Discography Tracks

Vocals

М. Таривердиев* М. Таривердиев* - Граф Калиостро. Комическая опера (Album) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
С10 29147 002 Кирилл Волков Кирилл Волков - Живи И Помни(2xLP, Gat) Мелодия С10 29147 002 USSR 1990 Sell This Version