Kerem Yılmazer

Kerem Yılmazer

Real Name:
Muhittin Kerem Yılmazer
Profile:
Kerem Yılmazer (born February 2, 1945, Denizli, Turkey - died November 20, 2003, Istanbul, Turkey) was a Turkish actor.
Sites:
[a4499979]

Artist

Kerem Yılmazer Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

EF - 02 Kerem Yılmazer Hadi Geli Geliver / Gel Gör Beni Aşk Neyledi(7", Single) Ef Plaklari EF - 02 Turkey 1973 Sell This Version
EF - 14 Kerem Yılmazer Unut Derdini / Allayın Kızlar(7", Single) Ef Plaklari EF - 14 Turkey 1974 Sell This Version
1004 Kerem Yılmazer Ah Sen Sen Sen / Hayat Boş(7", Single) Müzik Nova 1004 Turkey 1976 Sell This Version
534 Kerem Yılmazer Dünya Dünya / Yalnız Adam(7", Single) Hop Plak 534 Turkey 1978 Sell This Version