Smiley (3)

Smiley (3)

Real Name:
Andrei-Tiberiu Maria
Profile:
Andrei Tiberiu Maria,born: July 27, 1983 in Piteşti (Romania), also known as Smiley, is one of the most successful and prolific Romanian pop artists, creating a significant career for himself as a musician, but also as a producer and entertainer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Smiley (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

101 2630 2 Smiley (3) În Lipsa Mea(CD, Album) Cat Music 101 2630 2 Romania 2008 Sell This Version
101 2715 2 Smiley (3) Plec Pe Marte(CD, Album) Cat Music 101 2715 2 Romania 2010 Sell This Version
101 2801 2 Smiley (3) Acasă (Ediție Specială)(CD, Album) Cat Music 101 2801 2 Romania 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WAVA 789-019 Simplu* Feat. Alex* Simplu* Feat. Alex* - Convict (The Remixes)(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Wawaviva WAVA 789-019 Slovenia 2013

Compilations

none Smiley (3) 600 000(17xFile, MP3, Comp, Promo, 320) HaHaHa Production, Cat Music none Romania 2012

Videos (1) Edit