Andra Day

Real Name:
Cassandra Monique Batie
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born 30 December 1984 in Spokane, Washington, USA.
Sites:
[a4500186]

Artist

Andra Day Discography Tracks

Albums

Andra Day - Cheers To The Fall album art Andra Day Cheers To The Fall (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Buskin Records Canada 2015 Sell This Version
none Andra Day - Apple Music Festival: London 2015 album art Andra Day Apple Music Festival: London 2015(Album, Vid) Warner Bros. Records Inc. none 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Andra Day - Mississippi Goddam album art Andra Day Mississippi Goddam(File, AAC, Single) RCA Records none 2015
none Andra Day - The Light That Never Fails album art Andra Day The Light That Never Fails(File, AAC, Single) Warner Bros. Records Inc. none 2015
none Andra Day - Cheers To The Fall album art Andra Day Cheers To The Fall(CD, EP, Promo, Smplr) Warner Bros. Records Inc. none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Andra Day - Someday At Christmas album art Stevie Wonder, Andra Day Stevie Wonder, Andra Day - Someday At Christmas(File, AAC, Single, 256) Motown Records none 2015
553672-1 Andra Day - Live! album art Andra Day Live!(12", EP, Ltd) Warner Bros. Records, Buskin Records 553672-1 US 2016 Sell This Version
558382-2 Andra Day - Merry Christmas From Andra Day album art Andra Day Merry Christmas From Andra Day(CD, EP) Warner Bros. Records, Buskin Records 558382-2 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Andra Day - Empire State of Mind album art Lang Lang, Andra Day Lang Lang, Andra Day - Empire State of Mind(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Classical none France 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (21) Edit