Sten Gester

Sten Gester

Real Name:
Sten Gottfrid Eskilsson Gester
Profile:
Swedish actor and singer
Born October 21, 1924 in Stockholm - died March 25, 2006 in Trosa
[a4500241]

Artist

Sten Gester Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

7-EGS 64 Sten Gester Broadway På Basin Street(7", EP) His Master's Voice 7-EGS 64 Sweden 1957 Sell This Version