Max Mutzke

Real Name:
Maximilian Nepomuk Mutzke
Profile:
German singer and songwriter, born 21 May 1981 in Krenkingen, Germany, brother of Menzel Mutzke.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Max Mutzke

Albums

RARE 2004010 Max Mutzke - Max Mutzke album art Max Mutzke Max Mutzke(CD, Album) Rare RARE 2004010 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
RARE2007002 Max Mutzke - Aus Dem Bauch album art Max Mutzke Aus Dem Bauch(CD, Album) Rare RARE2007002 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
5051865-1739-2-2 Max Mutzke - Black Forest album art Max Mutzke Black Forest(CD, Album) Warner Music Group Central Europe, Wanderlust Entertainment, Rare 5051865-1739-2-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
5052498-2685-2-8 Max Mutzke - Home Work Soul album art Max Mutzke Home Work Soul(CD, Album) Rare 5052498-2685-2-8 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
887654269522 Max Mutzke - Durch Einander album art Max Mutzke Durch Einander (Album) Sony Music, Columbia 887654269522 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
88883705952 Max Mutzke - Live album art Max Mutzke Feat. monoPunk (2) Max Mutzke Feat. monoPunk (2) - Live(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88883705952 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
88875085122 Max Mutzke - MAX album art Max Mutzke MAX (Album) Sony Music, Columbia 88875085122 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
88985348002 Max Mutzke - Experience album art Max Mutzke - NDR Radiophilharmonie - Enrique Ugarte Max Mutzke - NDR Radiophilharmonie - Enrique Ugarte - Experience(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88985348002 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
19075861542 Max Mutzke - Colors album art Max Mutzke Colors (Album) Columbia, Sony Music 19075861542 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
0602438310388 Max Mutzke - Wunschlos Süchtig album art Max Mutzke Wunschlos Süchtig (Album) Polydor 0602438310388 Germany 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5050467-3533-2-9 Max Mutzke - Can't Wait Until Tonight album art Max* Can't Wait Until Tonight (Maxi, Single) Rare, WEA 5050467-3533-2-9 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
RARE2004009 Max Mutzke - Schwarz Auf Weiss album art Max Mutzke Schwarz Auf Weiss (Maxi) Rare RARE2004009 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
P-RARE 2004011 Max Mutzke - Spür Dein Licht album art Max Mutzke Spür Dein Licht (Single) Rare, Warner Music Group Germany P-RARE 2004011 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
RARE2004012 Max Mutzke - Catch Me If You Can album art Max Mutzke Catch Me If You Can(CD, Maxi, Dig) RARE RARE2004012 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
2007003 Max Mutzke - Denn Es Bist Du  album art Max Mutzke Denn Es Bist Du (CD, Maxi) Rare 2007003 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
RARE 2007001 Max Mutzke - Mein Automobil album art Max Mutzke Mein Automobil(CD, Single) Rare RARE 2007001 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
5051865-2057-2-2 Max Mutzke - Marie album art Max Mutzke Marie (Single) Rare 5051865-2057-2-2 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
5051865-6833-2-2 Max Mutzke - New Day album art Max Mutzke New Day(CD, Single) Rare 5051865-6833-2-2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
5052498-2637-2-1 Max Mutzke - Let it happen album art Max Mutzke Let it happen(CD, Single) Raab Records 5052498-2637-2-1 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
none Max Mutzke - High On Your Love album art Max Mutzke High On Your Love(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Group Central Europe none Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none Max Mutzke - Schwerelos album art Max Mutzke Schwerelos(File, MP3, Single, 320) Columbia none Germany 2019
none Max Mutzke - Beste Idee album art Max Mutzke Beste Idee(File, MP3, Single, 320) Polydor none Germany 2021
none Max Mutzke - Wunschlos Süchtig album art Max Mutzke Wunschlos Süchtig(File, MP3, Single, 320) Polydor none Germany 2021

Miscellaneous

none Max Mutzke - So Viel Mehr (Akustik) album art Max Mutzke So Viel Mehr (Akustik)(File, MP3, 320) Columbia none Germany 2017
none Max Mutzke - Everybody Hurts album art Max Mutzke Everybody Hurts(File, MP3, 320) Polydor none Germany 2017