Базыр Цырендашиев

Базыр Цырендашиев

Real Name:
Базыр Очирович Цырендашиев
Profile:
(born in 1936), composer, honored art worker of the RSFSR (1982), honored art worker of the Buryat ASSR (1973), member of the Union of composers of the USSR (1979), honorary citizen of Agin-Buryat Autonomous Okrug (2004).
Sites:
[a4501625]

Artist

Базыр Цырендашиев Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Д-00017473-4 Николай Ян-Вен-Тун Николай Ян-Вен-Тун - Бурятская Музыка (Buryat Music)(7", Single, Mono) Мелодия Д-00017473-4 USSR 1966 Sell This Version
С 10-04923-4 Лхасаран Линховоин* Намар and 3 more… Лхасаран Линховоин* - Арии и Романсы - Бас (LP) Мелодия С 10-04923-4 USSR Unknown Sell This Version