Anja Lais

Anja Lais

Real Name:
Anja Laïs
Profile:
German actress, born January 23, 1968 in Berlin.
[a4502668]

Artist

Anja Lais Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

ECM 2435, 472 8413, ECM New Series 2435 Burkhard Reinartz - Zagajewski*, Tranströmer*, Jaccottet* Burkhard Reinartz - Zagajewski*, Tranströmer*, Jaccottet* - Eine Olive Des Nichts(CD, Album) ECM Records, ECM Records, ECM New Series, ECM New Series ECM 2435, 472 8413, ECM New Series 2435 Germany 2015 Sell This Version