Rob Harris

Real Name:
Robert Kenneth Harris
Profile:
English funk-rock / pop guitarist. Born 27 August 1971.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Miscellaneous

QHM003 Rob Harris - Bring It album art GSP Feat. Rob Harris GSP Feat. Rob Harris - Bring It(4xFile, WAV) Queen House Music QHM003 Brazil 2014
QHM079 Rob Harris - Hot Stuff (The Remixes, Vol. 2) album art GSP, Rob Harris GSP, Rob Harris - Hot Stuff (The Remixes, Vol. 2)(4xFile, WAV) Queen House Music QHM079 Brazil 2016
QHM072 Rob Harris - Hot Stuff (The Remixes, Vol. 1) album art GSP, Rob Harris GSP, Rob Harris - Hot Stuff (The Remixes, Vol. 1)(4xFile, WAV) Queen House Music QHM072 Brazil 2016