Paul de Senneville

Real Name:
Paul Marie André de Senneville
Profile:
Paul de Senneville (born July 30, 1933 in Paris) is a French composer of instrumental music and music producer. His best known works include "Ballade pour Adeline", "Mariage d’amour" and "Dolannes Melodie".
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

700 000 Paul de Senneville - Concerto Classico album art Paul De Senneville, Michel Ganot Paul De Senneville, Michel Ganot - Concerto Classico Ricordi International 700 000 France 1973 Sell This Version
VBL. 9001, VBL 9001 Paul de Senneville - Variations Classiques album art Paul De Senneville, Michel Ganot Paul De Senneville, Michel Ganot - Variations Classiques(LP, Album) Vogue, Vogue VBL. 9001, VBL 9001 Belgium 1973 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

32282 Paul de Senneville - Dolannes Melodie - Bande Originale Du Film " Un Linceul N'a Pas de Poches " album art Paul de Senneville & Olivier Toussaint Paul de Senneville & Olivier Toussaint - Dolannes Melodie - Bande Originale Du Film " Un Linceul N'a Pas de Poches " (Single) Delphine, Delphine 32282 Argentina 1974 Sell This Version
64 005 Paul de Senneville - Par Ici La Monnaie album art Paul de Senneville Par Ici La Monnaie(7") Delphine 64 005 France 1974 Sell This Version
45259 Paul de Senneville - Ballade Pour Adeline / Dolannes Melodie album art Richard Clayderman, Paul de Senneville & Olivier Toussaint Richard Clayderman, Paul de Senneville & Olivier Toussaint - Ballade Pour Adeline / Dolannes Melodie(7", Single, RE) BR Music 45259 Europe 1988 Sell This Version
HWD 4/90 Paul de Senneville - Hollywood Chewing Gum album art Olivier Toussaint, Paul de Senneville Olivier Toussaint, Paul de Senneville - Hollywood Chewing Gum(7") Not On Label HWD 4/90 France 1990 Sell This Version