Tony Chambers (3)

Real Name:
Anthony Chambers
Profile:
Irish saxophone player.

Born in Newport on July 8th, 1922. Died on April 24th 2001, Newport, Co Mayo.
Sites:
[a4506381]

Artist

Tony Chambers (3) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Tony Chambers (3) - Tired & Emotional album art Mary Coughlan Mary Coughlan - Tired & Emotional (Album) WEA, Mystery Records (4) Europe 1987 Sell This Version