Robert Amirkhanian

Real Name:
Robert Babkenovich Amirkhanian
Profile:
Armenian Composer And Professor.

Born 16th November 1939 In Yerevan.
Variations:
[a4506417]

Artist

Robert Amirkhanian Discography Tracks

Albums

8.573467 Robert Amirkhanian - Armenian Piano Music album art Mikael Ayrapetyan, KomitasSpendiarian*Babadjanian*Abramian*Bagdasarian*Amirkhanian* Mikael Ayrapetyan, KomitasSpendiarian*Babadjanian*Abramian*Bagdasarian*Amirkhanian* - Armenian Piano Music(CD, Album) Naxos 8.573467 Europe 2015 Sell This Version