Nigar Jamal

Real Name:
Nigar Aydin kizi Jamal
Profile:
British-Azerbaijani singer born 7 September 1980. She competed in the Eurovision Song Contest 2011. Also known as Nikki Jamal.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4506848]

Artist

Nigar Jamal Discography Tracks

Albums

Nikki Jamal* Play With Me (Album) BMF Records (5) Azerbaijan 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Nigar Jamal - Running Scared album art Eldar* & Nigar* Eldar* & Nigar* - Running Scared(CD, Single, Promo) Euromedia Company LLC none Azerbaijan 2011 Sell This Version
none Nigar Jamal - Обними Меня... album art Дима Билан, Никки Джамал* Дима Билан, Никки Джамал* - Обними Меня...(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label none Russia 2013
none Nigar Jamal - Herhalde album art Nigar Jamal Herhalde(CD, Single) Poll Production none Turkey 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit