Paul Leary

Real Name:
Paul Leary Walthall
Profile:
American musician from Austin, Texas, best known as the guitarist for American rock band Butthole Surfers.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

R20812631 Paul Leary - The History Of Dogs album art Paul Leary The History Of Dogs (Album) Rough Trade R20812631 UK 1991 Sell This Version
2005 Paul Leary - Born Stupid album art Paul Leary Born Stupid (Album) Shimmy Disc 2005 USA & Canada 2021 Sell This Version