Elly Heuss-Knapp

Real Name:
Elisabeth Eleonore Anna Justine Heuss-Knapp
Profile:
German politician, social reformer and author, born 25 January 1881 in Straßburg (today France), died 19 July 1952 in Bonn, Germany. She was married to Theodor Heuss.
Sites:
[a4510897]

Artist

Elly Heuss-Knapp Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

none Elly Heuss-Knapp - Musikalische Schnappschüsse Aus Den Dreißiger Jahren. Das Vor-Bild heißt LEICA. album art Various Leica, Leica als Begleiter Various - Musikalische Schnappschüsse Aus Den Dreißiger Jahren. Das Vor-Bild heißt LEICA.(7", Comp, Pic, Cle) Not On Label none Germany Unknown Sell This Version