Toshihiro Nakanishi

Real Name:
Nakanishi Toshihirou = 中西俊博 (なかにし としひろ)
Profile:

Nakanishi Toshishirou is a Japanese violinist and composer who was born 10 April 1956.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

YF-7099 Toshihiro Nakanishi - A Fiddler In Wonderland = 不思議の国のバイオリン弾き album art Toshihiro Nakanishi A Fiddler In Wonderland = 不思議の国のバイオリン弾き (Album) Interface (3) YF-7099 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
YF-7112 Toshihiro Nakanishi - Silent Romance album art Toshihiro Nakanishi Silent Romance (Album) Interface (3) YF-7112 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
ALR-28082 Toshihiro Nakanishi - La Fin De L'ete - Petites MéLodies d'Erik Satie album art Febian Reza Pane, Toshihiro Nakanishi, Rie Akagi Febian Reza Pane, Toshihiro Nakanishi, Rie Akagi - La Fin De L'ete - Petites MéLodies d'Erik Satie (Album) Alfa ALR-28082 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
28AH 2097 Toshihiro Nakanishi - Little House On The Prairie album art Toshihiro Nakanishi Little House On The Prairie(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 28AH 2097 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
32DH 688 中西俊博* 太陽がいっぱい - Till Next Summer(CD, Album) Interface (3) 32DH 688 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
FLCW-30091 Toshihiro Nakanishi - In The Pocket  album art Toshihiro Nakanishi In The Pocket (CD, Album) For Life Records FLCW-30091 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
FLCF-30222 Toshihiro Nakanishi - Flappers And Philosophers album art Toshihiro Nakanishi Flappers And Philosophers(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-30222 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
FLCF-3578 Toshihiro Nakanishi - Fiddling In My Nest album art Toshihiro Nakanishi Fiddling In My Nest(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-3578 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
KEI-0001 Toshihiro Nakanishi - Without A Song album art Yoshihiko Hosono Featuring Toshihiro Nakanishi Yoshihiko Hosono Featuring Toshihiro Nakanishi - Without A Song(CD, Album) Mingos Label KEI-0001 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
AVCD-17097 Toshihiro Nakanishi - Original Sound Track 初/体/験 Hatsu-Taiken album art Toshihiro Nakanishi Original Sound Track 初/体/験 Hatsu-Taiken(CD) Avex Trax AVCD-17097 Japan 2002 Sell This Version