Victor Lanoux

Real Name:
Victor Robert Nataf
Profile:
Victor Lanoux (born 18 June 1936, Paris, France – died 4 May 2017, Royan, France) was a French actor, film producer, screenwriter and playwright.
Sites:
[a4513127]

Artist

Albums

LUCK 006, 698 082 Victor Lanoux - L'Odyssée d'Ulysse album art Victor Lanoux L'Odyssée d'Ulysse(CD) Latitude 101, Latitude 101 LUCK 006, 698 082 France 1997 Sell This Version