Xander De Buisonjé

Real Name:
Alexander Serge de Buisonjé
Profile:
Dutch singer/songwriter, pianist and drummer, born on July 19, 1973 in Voorburg, The Netherlands. Lead singer of Volumia!, also was a judge on the Dutch talent show "The Next Pop Talent", presenter of and performer at "Vrienden van Amstel LIVE!", and presenter of the SBS 6 show "De Vrienden van Amstel zingen Kroonjuwelen".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

82876 51044 2 Xander De Buisonjé - Hemelsbreed album art Xander De Buisonjé Hemelsbreed(CD, Album) Ariola 82876 51044 2 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
Xander de Buisonjé Live & Akoestisch (Album) BMG The Netherlands Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Xander De Buisonjé - Succes album art Xander De Buisonjé Succes (Album) Ariola Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
Xander De Buisonjé - Uit Liefde album art Xander De Buisonjé Uit Liefde (Album) Sony Music Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
Xander De Buisonjé - Xander In Concert album art Xander de Buisonjé Xander In Concert (Album) Bizon Music 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

82876510452 Xander De Buisonjé - Ik Zie album art Xander De Buisonjé Ik Zie(CD, Single) BMG The Netherlands 82876510452 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
82876 536932 Xander De Buisonjé - Stop De Tijd album art Xander De Buisonjé Stop De Tijd(CD, Single) BMG The Netherlands 82876 536932 Benelux 2003 Sell This Version
Xander promo CD 001 Xander De Buisonjé - Stop de tijd album art Xander De Buisonjé Stop de tijd(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Xander promo CD 001 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
82876 610832 Xander De Buisonjé Hemelsbreed(CD, Single) BMG The Netherlands, XdB 82876 610832 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Xander De Buisonjé - Me / Waarom album art Julian Thomas / Xander de Buisonjé Julian Thomas / Xander de Buisonjé - Me / Waarom (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
Xander De Buisonjé - Dit Is Mijn Stem album art Xander de Buisonjé Featuring: Patrick Bruel Xander de Buisonjé Featuring: Patrick Bruel - Dit Is Mijn Stem (Single) Ariola Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Xander De Buisonjé - Hou Van Mij album art Xander de Buisonjé Hou Van Mij (Single) Sony Music 2010 Sell This Version
Xander De Buisonjé - Een Brief album art Xander de Buisonjé Een Brief (Single) Sony Music 2010 Sell This Version
none Xander De Buisonjé - There's A Place For Us album art Xander de Buisonje* There's A Place For Us(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none 2010
none Xander De Buisonjé - Als Je Slaapt album art Xander de Buisonjé Als Je Slaapt(File, AAC, Single, 256) Bizon On Stage none 2011
none Xander De Buisonjé - Dit Is Jouw Dag album art Xander de Buisonjé Dit Is Jouw Dag(File, AAC, Single, 256) Bizon On Stage none 2011
Xander De Buisonjé - Life album art Xander de Buisonjé Life (Single) Redline Music 2012 Sell This Version
none Xander De Buisonjé - Van Jou album art Xander de Buisonjé Van Jou(CDr, Single, Promo) Bizon Music none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none Xander De Buisonjé - Christmas album art Xander de Buisonjé Christmas(CDr, Single, Promo) Bizon Music none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none Xander De Buisonjé - De Wereld Redden album art Xander de Buisonjé De Wereld Redden(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Bizon Music none 2012
none Xander De Buisonjé - Somewhere Only We Know album art Xander de Buisonjé & Leona Philippo Xander de Buisonjé & Leona Philippo - Somewhere Only We Know(File, AAC, Single, 256) 8ball TV none 2013
none Xander De Buisonjé - Kleine Jongen album art Xander de Buisonjé Kleine Jongen(File, AAC, Single, 256) 8ball TV none 2013
none Xander De Buisonjé - Sky On Fire album art Carolina Dijkhuizen & Xander de Buisonjé Carolina Dijkhuizen & Xander de Buisonjé - Sky On Fire(File, AAC, Single, 256) 8ball TV none 2013
none Xander De Buisonjé - Ik Weet album art Xander de Buisonjé & Najib Amhali Xander de Buisonjé & Najib Amhali - Ik Weet(File, AAC, Single, 256) Bizon Music none 2014
none Xander De Buisonjé - Never 2B Free album art Xander de Buisonjé Never 2B Free(File, AAC, Single, 256) BlazHoffski none 2014