Wolfgang Petry

Real Name:
Franz Hubert Wolfgang Remling
Profile:
German musician, singer and songwriter, born 22 September 1951 in Cologne-Raderthal, Germany. Father of Achim Petry.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

28 490 OT Wolfgang Petry - Ein Freund - Ein Mann album art Wolfgang Petry Ein Freund - Ein Mann (Album) Hansa 28 490 OT Germany 1976 Sell This Version
200 782, 200 782-315 Wolfgang Petry - Zweisaitig album art Wolfgang Petry Zweisaitig (Album) Hansa, Hansa 200 782, 200 782-315 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
203 216-315 Wolfgang Petry - Ganz Oder Gar Nicht album art Wolfgang Petry Ganz Oder Gar Nicht (Album) Hansa 203 216-315 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
204 114-315 Wolfgang Petry - Einfach Leben album art Wolfgang Petry Einfach Leben (Album) Coconut 204 114-315 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
405 203, 405 203-315 Wolfgang Petry - Der Himmel Brennt album art Wolfgang Petry Der Himmel Brennt (Album) Coconut 405 203, 405 203-315 Europe 1982 Sell This Version
205 707 Wolfgang Petry - Wahnsinn album art Wolfgang Petry Wahnsinn (Album) Coconut 205 707 Europe 1983 Sell This Version
INT 460.202 Wolfgang Petry - Rauhe Wege album art Wolfgang Petry Rauhe Wege (Album, Single) Intercord INT 460.202 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
INT 160.212 Wolfgang Petry - Mit Offenen Armen album art Wolfgang Petry Mit Offenen Armen (Album) Intercord INT 160.212 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
CDP 520 7 90599 2 Wolfgang Petry - Manche Mögen's Heiss album art Wolfgang Petry Manche Mögen's Heiss (Album, Comp) Imperial (2) CDP 520 7 90599 2 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
1C 566-7 95811 2, CDP1C566-795811 2 Wolfgang Petry - Wo Ist Das Problem? album art Wolfgang Petry Wo Ist Das Problem? (Album) Electrola, Electrola 1C 566-7 95811 2, CDP1C566-795811 2 Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
212 988 Wolfgang Petry - Verlieben,Verloren,... album art Wolfgang Petry Verlieben,Verloren,... (Album) Hansa 212 988 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
74321 16239 2 Wolfgang Petry - Sehnsucht Nach Dir album art Wolfgang Petry Sehnsucht Nach Dir (Album) BMG 74321 16239 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 22222 4 Wolfgang Petry - Frei Für Dich album art Wolfgang Petry Frei Für Dich (Album) Hansa 74321 22222 4 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
74321 29999 4 Wolfgang Petry - Egal album art Wolfgang Petry Egal (Album) Hansa 74321 29999 4 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
74321 51119 4 Wolfgang Petry - Nie Genug album art Wolfgang Petry Nie Genug (Album) Na Klar! 74321 51119 4 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
74321 61995-2, 33598 4 Wolfgang Petry - Einfach Geil ! album art Wolfgang Petry Einfach Geil ! (Album) Na Klar! 74321 61995-2, 33598 4 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
74321 63195-2 Wolfgang Petry - Freude! album art Wolfgang Petry Freude!(CD, Album) Na Klar! 74321 63195-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
74321 67413 2 Wolfgang Petry - Alles - Live album art Wolfgang Petry Alles - Live (Album) Na Klar! 74321 67413 2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
65549 8 Wolfgang Petry - Konkret album art Wolfgang Petry Konkret (Album) Na Klar!, BMG Berlin Musik GmbH 65549 8 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
743217777722 Wolfgang Petry - Freude 2 album art Wolfgang Petry Freude 2(CD, Album) Na Klar! 743217777722 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
74321 88888-2 Wolfgang Petry - Achterbahn album art Wolfgang Petry Achterbahn (Album) Na Klar!, BMG Die Musikfirma Ariola GmbH 74321 88888-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
82876 54758 2 Wolfgang Petry - Kein Grund Zur Panik album art Wolfgang Petry Kein Grund Zur Panik (Album) Na Klar! 82876 54758 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
82876 64044 2 Wolfgang Petry - Typisch album art Wolfgang Petry Typisch (Album) Na Klar! 82876 64044 2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
82876 71900 2 Wolfgang Petry - Ich Bin Ene Kölsche Jung album art Wolfgang Petry Ich Bin Ene Kölsche Jung(CD, Album) Na Klar!, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876 71900 2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
82876 82713 2 Wolfgang Petry - Meine Lieblingslieder album art Wolfgang Petry Meine Lieblingslieder(CD, Album) Na Klar! 82876 82713 2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version